Twitter
Namn
Hugo Lindhqvist
Nick
zen
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Kappa Borr
Tidigare lag
Kappa Bar, X-Gamer
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Vår 2022, Höst 2022, Höst 2023

PRISER

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Kappa Borr0000000000
Kappa Borr135481291.05001.4249120
X-Gamer507784011.26001.4648416
X-Gamer477540.87001.004300
Kappa Bar202311751.15001.3337217
Kappa Bar7410790.94001.065100
Kappa Bar8233691.19001.6741125
Kappa Bar10924791.38001.6847117
Total-11562319861.17001.4145915
DatumHemResultatBortaTid