Twitter
Namn
Jerry Råberg
Nick
xelos
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Lemondogs
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Vår 2022, Höst 2022, Vår 2023, Höst 2023

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Lemondogs219270.78001.116500
Lemondogs123441221.01001.374800
Lemondogs413754360.95001.125428
Lemondogs188472260.83001.045200
Lemondogs69181130.61000.774600
Lemondogs192321901.01001.185200
Lemondogs132221321.00001.174600
Lemondogs89351010.88001.235200
Lemondogs5613481.17001.444700
Total-128329513950.92001.135123
DatumHemResultatBortaTid