Twitter
Namn
Markus Johansson
Nick
upE
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Kappa Bar
Tidigare lag
ENERGYULTRA, The Prodigies Sweden
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Vår 2023, Höst 2023

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Kappa Bar0000000000
Kappa Bar8438721.17001.695900
The Prodigies Sweden224491921.17001.4256217
The Prodigies Sweden150341840.82001.004500
The Prodigies Sweden102311090.94001.226500
The Prodigies Sweden279320.84001.137300
Total-5871615891.00001.275627
DatumHemResultatBortaTid