Twitter
Namn
Simon Eliasson
Nick
twist
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Alliance
Tidigare lag
Lemondogs, Lilmix
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Vår 2023, Höst 2023

PRISER

 

 

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Alliance0000000000
Alliance5725411.39002.004900
Lilmix93261080.86001.103400
Lilmix175471581.11001.4147225
Lilmix101181050.96001.134000
Alliance108471011.07001.533600
Alliance6321431.47001.954700
Total-5971845561.07001.404226
DatumHemResultatBortaTid