Twitter
Namn
Tim Hennichs
Nick
TIMhehe
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Kappa Bar
Tidigare lag
ENERGYULTRA, The Prodigies Sweden
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Vår 2023, Höst 2023

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Kappa Bar0000000000
Kappa Bar5634770.73001.174800
The Prodigies Sweden201481911.05001.3046217
The Prodigies Sweden150381820.82001.033100
The Prodigies Sweden133361101.21001.5447250
The Prodigies Sweden1313320.41000.816200
Total-5531695920.93001.2244414
DatumHemResultatBortaTid