Twitter
Namn
Emil Bäremo
Nick
Karma
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Begrip
Tidigare lag
Anorthosis famagusta, Begrip, Frillkammare, Kappa Bar, Kirikou
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Höst 2018, Vår 2022, Höst 2022, Vår 2023, Höst 2023

PRISER

Brons

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Begrip0000000000
Begrip113411041.09001.484000
Frillkammare0000000000
Kappa Bar513773351.53001.7632415
Kappa Bar10213971.05001.193300
Kirikou256422011.27001.4830217
Kirikou120161320.91001.0329111
Begrip242382281.06001.2332323
Begrip134281301.03001.253300
Anorthosis famagusta5924610.97001.363600
Anorthosis famagusta149300.47000.772300
Total-155328813181.18001.40321012
DatumHemResultatBortaTid