Twitter
Namn
Jonatan Persson
Nick
bobeksde
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
00Prospects
Tidigare lag
A U R A, Lilmix
Säsonger
Vår 2022, Höst 2022, Vår 2023

PRISER

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Lilmix394643741.05001.225714
Lilmix266360.72000.896900
00Prospects184281431.29001.4857218
00Prospects7412800.93001.085200
00Prospects11011911.21001.3349120
00Prospects179451601.12001.406419
00Prospects133191091.22001.3957233
Total-11001859931.11001.3158711
DatumHemResultatBortaTid