Twitter
Namn
Teodor Krizbai Obradovic
Nick
titulus
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Begrip
Tidigare lag
Anorthosis famagusta, Diverse Units
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Vår 2023, Höst 2023

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Begrip0000000000
Begrip136351101.24001.5560120
Diverse Units202532270.89001.124400
Diverse Units839910.91001.014600
Anorthosis famagusta8619671.28001.5748133
Anorthosis famagusta215290.72000.906000
Total-5281215241.01001.244927
DatumHemResultatBortaTid