Twitter
Namn
Kalle Johansson
Nick
Ro1f
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Johnny Speeds
Tidigare lag
00Prospects, Vizer, Young Ninjas
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Vår 2022, Höst 2022, Vår 2023

PRISER

Silver

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Johnny Speeds0000000000
Johnny Speeds9023781.15001.4545125
Young Ninjas394754000.99001.1751313
Young Ninjas100311360.74000.965100
Vizer112261320.85001.0555114
00Prospects197391601.23001.485419
00Prospects119231031.16001.3859117
00Prospects150291690.89001.065900
Total-116224611780.99001.2054710
DatumHemResultatBortaTid