Twitter
Namn
Kevin Henning
Nick
pupcake
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Kario Mart
Tidigare lag
Ella Elle L A, Kappa Bar, The Prodigies Sweden
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Vår 2022, Höst 2022, Vår 2023, Höst 2023

PRISER

Brons

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Kario Mart0000000000
Kario Mart156691511.03001.495300
Kappa Bar4961073921.27001.5448519
Kappa Bar103191090.94001.125500
Kappa Bar223321901.17001.345300
Kappa Bar6813720.94001.135900
Ella Elle L A5011580.86001.054300
The Prodigies Sweden93221010.92001.146200
The Prodigies Sweden208300.67000.936200
Total-120928111031.10001.355258
DatumHemResultatBortaTid