Twitter
Namn
Olle Grundström
Nick
spooke
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Johnny Speeds
Tidigare lag
00Prospects, EYEBALLERS
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Vår 2022, Höst 2022, Vår 2023

PRISER

Svenska mästare Svenska mästare MVP vår 2023

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Johnny Speeds0000000000
Johnny Speeds8726801.09001.4145125
EYEBALLERS164121.33001.677500
00Prospects219461331.65001.9957327
00Prospects9816831.18001.376400
00Prospects90221010.89001.1145120
00Prospects195351571.24001.465919
00Prospects114271091.05001.295100
Total-8191766751.20001.4556613
DatumHemResultatBortaTid