Twitter
Namn
Hugo Hallgren
Nick
HugoXD
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Tidigare lag
Kappa Bar, Lilmix, Sons of Lennart, X-Gamer
Säsonger
Höst 2019, Vår 2020, Vår 2022, Höst 2022, Vår 2023, Höst 2023

PRISER

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Sons of Lennart0000000000
Sons of Lennart0000000000
X-Gamer298673410.87001.075416
X-Gamer6410611.05001.215700
Kappa Bar200391661.20001.4453110
Kappa Bar4812810.59000.744500
Lilmix253452511.01001.196018
Lilmix137351600.86001.085800
Lilmix95211280.74000.914700
Kappa Bar5820481.21001.6363150
Kappa Bar8824930.95001.206100
Total-124127313290.93001.145546
DatumHemResultatBortaTid