Twitter
Namn
Hannes Johansson
Nick
hns
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Lilmix
Tidigare lag
fightclub
Säsonger
Höst 2018, Vår 2019, Höst 2019, Höst 2020, Vår 2022, Höst 2022, Vår 2023

PRISER

 

Svenska mästare Svenska mästare

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Lilmix0000000000
Lilmix0000000000
Lilmix0000000000
fightclub0000000000
Lilmix436983911.12001.374829
Lilmix263380.68000.765400
Lilmix199582001.00001.2942110
Lilmix142231131.26001.4634225
Lilmix6317611.03001.3139133
Lilmix226452400.94001.134700
Lilmix141271670.84001.015300
Total-123327112101.03001.2645612
DatumHemResultatBortaTid