Twitter
Namn
Anton Palmgren
Nick
Sapec
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
EYEBALLERS
Tidigare lag
Frillkammare, Wildfire Gaming, Young Ninjas
Säsonger
Höst 2018, Vår 2019, Vår 2021, Vår 2022, Höst 2022

PRISER

Svenska mästare Svenska mästare

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Frillkammare142131.08001.236400
Wildfire Gaming0000000000
Young Ninjas0000000000
EYEBALLERS5151043881.33001.6048730
EYEBALLERS9019601.50001.8255250
EYEBALLERS233421731.35001.5952327
EYEBALLERS7611731.04001.1945125
EYEBALLERS5812640.91001.0943133
Total-9861907711.28001.53491430
DatumHemResultatBortaTid