Twitter
Namn
Jacob Nerheden
Nick
jocab
Nationalitet
sweSverige
Nuvarande lag
Kappa Bar
Tidigare lag
ENERGYULTRA, Kappa Bar, The Prodigies Sweden
Säsonger
Vår 2024, Vår 2023, Höst 2023

Elitserien

SäsongLagKillsAssistsDeathsK/DADRKAST %KDA RatioAVR HS %MVPMVP %
Kappa Bar141391231.15001.4660133
Kappa Bar5716451.27001.62000
The Prodigies Sweden234341941.21001.3845217
The Prodigies Sweden185411831.01001.2343229
The Prodigies Sweden107381031.04001.4135125
The Prodigies Sweden358301.17001.435200
Total-7591766781.12001.3847621
DatumHemResultatBortaTid